IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
First to the Finish Invitational
September 9th 2023 8412 North Galena Road, Peoria, Illinois, 61615, United States
Report
Block
13 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (1 videos)
2014 - (19 videos)
2016 - (19 videos)
2017 - (18 videos)
2018 - (18 videos)
2019 - (11 videos)
2021 - (16 videos)
2022 - (7 videos)
2023 - (12 videos)
Interviews
12
Featured
Danny Kilrea of Lyons Township runs 14:02 to set new meet record in winning 3A Boys race - First to the Finish Invitational 2017
Sep 10th 2017, 7:33am
Madison Diercks of Belvidere North wins 2A Girls Race - First to the Finish Invitational 2017
Sep 10th 2017, 7:30am
Featured
Enyaeva Michelin of Evanston Township wins 3A Girls race - First to the Finish Invitational 2017
Sep 10th 2017, 7:26am
Michael Obroin of St. Ignatius College Prep 2nd in 3A Boys race - First to the Finish Invitational 2017
Sep 10th 2017, 7:23am
Matthew Richtman of Kaneland wins 2A Boys Race - First to the Finish Invitational 2017
Sep 10th 2017, 7:20am
Austin Ohm of Illiana Christian 2nd in 2A Boys Race - First to the Finish Invitational 2017
Sep 10th 2017, 7:17am
«
1
»
Race Highlights
6
All
18
Featured
2
Search
Enyaeva Michelin of Evanston Township wins 3A Girls race - First to the Finish Invitational 2017
Published by
First to the Finish Invitational
Sep 10th 2017, 7:26am
Comments
First to the Finish Invitational - Sep 9, 2017
Detweiller Park
Womens 3.00 Miles Class 3A
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Michelin, Enyaeva
SR
Evanston (Twp.)
16:48.9
2
Schmitt, Sarah
SR
Naperville (Nort
16:50.7
3
Morris, Alex
JR
Naperville (Nort
16:57.5
4
Manetsch, Melissa
SR
Libertyville
17:11.9
5
Long, Jocelyn
SR
Barrington
17:20.1
6
Shelton, Emily
SR
Minooka
17:28.9
7
Revord, Mckenna
SO
Hinsdale (Centra
17:29.8
8
Olsen, Katherine
JR
DeKalb
17:30.0
9
FitzPatrick, Molly
FR
Barrington
17:35.6
10
Revord, Reilly
SR
Hinsdale (Centra
17:43.2
11
Cohoon, Brenna
SO
Downers Grove (S
17:43.5
12
Eberhart, Emily
JR
Yorkville
17:45.4
13
Gianfrancesco, Mia
SO
Batavia
17:49.8
14
Korak, Abby
SO
Edwardsville
17:55.0
15
Henkel, Emily
JR
Lyons Township
17:56.4
16
Frommer, Taylor
JR
Hononegah
17:58.9
17
Edwards, Alyssa
SR
Yorkville
18:00.5
18
Borowiak, Olivia
JR
Yorkville
18:01.1
19
Kleronomos, Helena
FR
Yorkville
18:04.6
20
Spencer, Melissa
SR
Edwardsville
18:10.5
21
Schrobilgen, Abby
JR
Edwardsville
18:13.0
22
Versaskas, Becky
JR
Downers Grove (S
18:18.3
23
McCabe, Grace
SR
Hinsdale (Centra
18:18.4
24
Van Eck, Vivian
JR
Minooka
18:20.0
25
Osborne, Wagner
SO
Naperville (Nort
18:20.5
26
Hill, Claire
JR
Naperville (Nort
18:25.2
27
Bruce, Sophia
JR
Naperville (Nort
18:26.3
28
Reidy, Erin
SO
Downers Grove (S
18:27.2
29
Tucker, Nora
SR
Libertyville
18:27.4
30
Warden, Kennedy
SO
Downers Grove (S
18:31.5
31
Donovan, Meghan
SR
Naperville (Cent
18:32.1
32
Weidner, Melissa
JR
Downers Grove (S
18:32.6
33
Diddia, Rebecca
FR
Downers Grove (S
18:33.0
34
Ban, Marisa
SO
Palatine (Fremd)
18:34.1
35
Waz, Sylvia
SR
Dundee-Crown
18:35.6
36
O'Brien, Erin
SO
Batavia
18:36.5
37
England, Emiley
FR
Edwardsville
18:37.7
38
Andrews, Alexa
JR
Batavia
18:37.7
39
Markham, Rebecca
SO
Palatine (Fremd)
18:38.6
40
Norris, Alyssa
SO
Barrington
18:41.0
41
Repka, Alicia
JR
Hononegah
18:41.5
42
Kriss, Stephanie
SO
Highland Park
18:41.6
43
Greyer, Nicole
JR
Yorkville
18:42.2
44
Butler, Jillian
SO
Highland Park
18:45.5
45
Gall, Katelyn
JR
Minooka
18:46.7
46
Fischer, Lucy
SO
Hinsdale (Centra
18:47.6
47
Golwas, Payton
JR
Libertyville
18:48.5
48
Ellis, Emily
SR
Minooka
18:50.4
49
Cody, Madeline
FR
Naperville (Nort
18:51.5
50
Trukenbrod, Caroline
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
18:51.7
51
Hudson, Jaycie
JR
Edwardsville
18:51.9
52
Paliakas, Cara
SR
Lyons Township
18:52.6
53
Ban, Hannah
SR
Palatine (Fremd)
18:53.0
54
Polinski, Madison
SO
Lockport (Twp.)
18:53.5
55
Pellico, Audrey
SO
Batavia
18:53.6
56
Cranny, Maddie
SO
Lyons Township
18:54.7
57
Chval, Caitlin
JR
Hinsdale (Centra
18:55.8
58
Petersen, Shelby
JR
Barrington
18:55.9
59
Scott, Emily R.
SO
Naperville (Cent
18:56.6
60
Kogucki, Marta
JR
Lyons Township
18:56.7
61
Skuza, Jenna
JR
Algonquin (Jacob
18:57.0
62
Mineo, Victoria
SR
Naperville (Cent
18:58.4
63
Krone, Elise
JR
Edwardsville
18:59.0
64
Shroda, Madison
SR
Bolingbrook
18:59.6
65
Skibicki, Alexandra
SO
Lockport (Twp.)
19:01.7
66
Bollinger, Elizabeth
FR
Lockport (Twp.)
19:02.2
67
Driscoll, Megan
JR
Naperville (Nort
19:02.7
68
Duax, Olivia
JR
Downers Grove (S
19:03.3
69
Klebenow, Mady
SO
Yorkville
19:03.4
70
Wilson, Amanda
SO
Minooka
19:05.8
71
Schifferer, Jenna
FR
Batavia
19:06.2
72
Jordan, Kate
SR
Metea Valley
19:06.3
73
Miller, Maddie
JR
Edwardsville
19:07.6
74
Friedrich, Aubrey
SR
Lockport (Twp.)
19:08.0
75
Meyer, Kirsten
SR
Lyons Township
19:08.1
76
Finnigan, Elizabeth
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
19:08.9
77
Franke, Erin
JR
Chicago (Northsi
19:09.2
78
Hoeltgen, Eve
JR
Barrington
19:09.4
79
Forbes, Bridget
SO
Winnetka (New Tr
19:09.6
80
Blohm, Delaney
FR
Cary-Grove
19:09.9
81
Dames, Julia
SO
Minooka
19:11.4
82
Kozak, Abbey
SO
Lockport (Twp.)
19:11.4
83
Dieschbourg, Morgan
FR
Cary-Grove
19:11.7
84
Mendrys, Audrey
FR
Naperville (Nort
19:12.1
85
Drage, Allison
SO
Cary-Grove
19:13.7
86
Feely, Caitlin
SR
Barrington
19:15.5
87
Dieffenbacher, Maddie
SO
Winnetka (New Tr
19:16.2
88
Horton, Gabrielle
SO
Evanston (Twp.)
19:16.3
89
Mansfield, Erika
SR
Batavia
19:17.2
90
Pisani, Bella
JR
Hinsdale (Centra
19:18.2
91
Sarris, Natalie
SR
Naperville (Cent
19:18.2
92
Finegan, Julia
SO
Palatine (Fremd)
19:18.6
93
Hoeltgen, Sophie
JR
Barrington
19:19.1
94
Oehler-O'Sullivan, Cla
SR
Palatine (Fremd)
19:19.2
95
Marcet, Cora
FR
Naperville (Cent
19:21.5
96
Maculan, Elle
SR
Rockford (Auburn
19:21.7
97
Twadell, Kaitlyn
SR
Highland Park
19:22.1
98
Odom, Ellie
JR
Whitney Young
19:22.2
99
Wojcikiewicz, Kate
JR
Lockport (Twp.)
19:24.0
100
Daigle, Sophie
SO
Wheaton (North)
19:24.9
101
Kozak, Anna
SO
Lockport (Twp.)
19:25.1
102
Jiang, Lucy
SO
Palatine (Fremd)
19:25.7
103
Hamilton, Makenna
JR
Frankfort (Linco
19:25.8
104
Cole, Katie
SO
Batavia
19:26.9
105
Diaz, Michelle
SO
Hoffman Estates
19:28.6
106
Weber, Keely
SR
Metea Valley
19:28.9
107
Kohlberg, Emily
SO
Metea Valley
19:29.0
108
Crawford, Victoria
JR
Yorkville
19:29.8
109
Wolff, Eileen
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
19:30.1
110
Chafin, Melanie
JR
Hinsdale (Centra
19:30.7
111
Fradkin, Marlee
SO
Winnetka (New Tr
19:31.1
112
Boyle, Jenna
SO
Metea Valley
19:31.4
113
Hackbarth, Kelley
SR
Downers Grove (S
19:31.4
114
Lodico, Madison
FR
Moline
19:32.9
115
Ocheltree, Jenna
SR
Libertyville
19:33.2
116
Behrens, Ella
JR
Whitney Young
19:33.2
117
Engels, Madeline
JR
Naperville (Cent
19:35.3
118
Hernandez, Natalia
SR
Bolingbrook
19:35.8
119
Betjemann, Alexa
SO
Naperville (Nort
19:36.7
120
Smith-Johnson, Indya
SO
Naperville (Cent
19:37.4
121
Shutts, Maggie
SR
Libertyville
19:37.5
122
Stuart, Hannah
JR
Edwardsville
19:37.6
123
Miller, Ellie
FR
Cary-Grove
19:37.8
124
Martin, Mia
SR
Bradley-Bourbonn
19:38.6
125
Leal, Angelica
SR
Minooka
19:39.2
126
Rittmanic, Meagan
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
19:39.3
127
Jordan, Fiona
SR
Palatine (Fremd)
19:39.3
128
Tangney, Paige
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
19:41.1
129
Garcia, Anissa
SO
Batavia
19:41.1
130
Pokharkar, Nupur
SR
Palatine (Fremd)
19:41.5
131
Veome, Noelle
SO
Naperville (Cent
19:42.2
132
Whelton, Nora
JR
Lyons Township
19:42.8
133
McCoy, Sara
SR
Chicago (Northsi
19:43.6
134
Foster, Althea
SO
Naperville (Cent
19:44.2
135
Morton, Molly
FR
Naperville (Nort
19:44.4
136
Singh, Katelyn
SR
Edwardsville
19:44.9
137
Rushing, Mary
FR
Minooka
19:45.0
138
Zimmer, Kayla
SO
Naperville (Cent
19:45.5
139
Shein, Katherine
FR
Barrington
19:46.1
140
Klemm, Sara
FR
Yorkville
19:46.9
141
Lemke, Meghan
JR
Algonquin (Jacob
19:47.2
142
Lanagan, Katherine
SR
Wheaton (North)
19:47.6
143
Cabrera, Zyana
JR
Whitney Young
19:47.8
144
Stewart, Kaela
JR
Hononegah
19:52.2
145
Oeffling, Rhyanna
SO
McHenry
19:53.0
146
Jacobucci, Jordan
JR
Frankfort (Linco
19:54.0
147
Scarlett, Terri
SO
Metea Valley
19:55.0
148
Mills, Ashley
FR
Frankfort (Linco
19:55.5
149
Tresemer, Jordan
JR
Hononegah
19:57.2
150
Meyer, Olivia
FR
Downers Grove (S
19:57.6
151
Abbs, Maggie
SO
Lyons Township
19:57.7
152
Delgado, Kiara
JR
Edwardsville
19:57.8
153
Collin, Inga
SO
DeKalb
19:58.5
154
Huff, Katie
SO
McHenry
19:59.8
155
Vear, Maggie
SO
Lyons Township
19:59.9
156
Ramanathan, Megha
SO
Hoffman Estates
20:00.6
157
Quinn, Rose
SR
Wheaton (North)
20:01.0
158
Mends, Ricar
SR
East Moline (Uni
20:01.2
159
Buchert, Margaret
SO
Libertyville
20:02.1
160
Delask, Cassie
JR
DeKalb
20:02.2
161
Palma, Victoria
JR
Willowbrook
20:05.1
162
Calek, Allison
JR
Downers Grove (S
20:05.5
163
Jacobs, Olivia
SO
Frankfort (Linco
20:05.8
164
Fichte, Megan
SO
Metea Valley
20:07.0
165
Caise, Maiah
JR
Bradley-Bourbonn
20:07.2
166
Olenick, Maddie
SO
Minooka
20:08.2
167
Paliakas, Leah
SO
Lyons Township
20:09.1
168
Cast, Carly
SO
Metea Valley
20:09.9
169
Feustel, Syrena
SO
Bolingbrook
20:10.2
170
Porcoyo, Sarahi
JR
DeKalb
20:11.2
171
Mormeno, Sam
SO
Yorkville
20:13.0
172
Naquin, Grace
JR
Evanston (Twp.)
20:13.9
173
Norman, Eavan
SO
Evanston (Twp.)
20:14.8
174
Villagran, Michelle
SO
Bolingbrook
20:15.1
175
Bober, Josephine
FR
Lockport (Twp.)
20:15.2
176
Lipman, Hannah
SO
Evanston (Twp.)
20:17.4
177
Iannuzzelli, Jordyn
JR
Palatine (Fremd)
20:17.6
178
Chudy, Annalese
FR
Libertyville
20:18.2
179
Kannegiesser, Ella
SO
Wheaton (North)
20:19.2
180
Hill, Jessie
SO
Cary-Grove
20:20.5
181
Wolf, Alexis
SR
Moline
20:21.5
182
Eisfelder, Margaret
SR
Evanston (Twp.)
20:21.9
183
Goll, Cameron
SO
Algonquin (Jacob
20:22.7
184
Curry, River
FR
Whitney Young
20:22.9
185
Zehfuss, Faith
JR
Chicago (Northsi
20:23.3
186
Cabas, Camille
JR
Bolingbrook
20:25.3
187
Pickard, Hannah
SO
Hononegah
20:26.4
188
Adamczyk, Veronika
SO
Skokie (Niles We
20:26.5
189
Sanchez, Jasmin
SR
Dundee-Crown
20:26.8
190
Alansari, Bella
JR
Hoffman Estates
20:28.0
191
LeBlanc, Megan
JR
DeKalb
20:28.3
192
Salgado, Angelica
JR
J. Sterling Mort
20:29.7
193
Rong, Nikki
SO
Hoffman Estates
20:30.3
194
Sanfilippo, Viviana
FR
Addison Trail
20:30.4
195
Sarussi, Ally
SO
Lyons Township
20:30.8
196
Gomez, Lylia
FR
Moline
20:31.1
197
Schrader, Allison
SR
Hoffman Estates
20:31.6
198
Gonzalez, Paola
JR
J. Sterling Mort
20:32.6
199
Townsend, Sarah
SR
Libertyville
20:33.2
200
Murray, Amelia
FR
Wheaton (North)
20:34.8
201
Burge, Kilegh
FR
Moline
20:35.0
202
Hayes, Teagan
SO
Cary-Grove
20:37.7
203
Rukin, Jubilee
FR
Hononegah
20:38.4
204
Kemp, Alexa
SO
Lockport (Twp.)
20:39.8
205
Dejulius, Katie
SR
Frankfort (Linco
20:40.9
206
Jeanette, Olivia
SO
Wheaton (North)
20:41.3
207
Rodgers, Brinley
SO
East Moline (Uni
20:42.1
208
Braden, Daylee
FR
Willowbrook
20:43.1
209
Makal, Patrycja
FR
Algonquin (Jacob
20:43.4
210
Kucan, Alyssa
SR
Bolingbrook
20:43.5
211
Sandy, Sophia
SO
Metea Valley
20:44.6
212
Dunphy, Steph
SO
Cary-Grove
20:45.2
213
Sherline, Eleanor
JR
Whitney Young
20:45.7
214
Casey, Gwen
SO
Chicago (Northsi
20:46.7
215
Passarelli, Isabel
JR
Frankfort (Linco
20:47.2
216
Finucane, Skyler
SR
Dundee-Crown
20:48.7
217
Ball, Lindsey
SR
Frankfort (Linco
20:49.5
218
Alsvig, Jessica
JR
Bradley-Bourbonn
20:49.5
219
Hunter, Ava
JR
Whitney Young
20:49.9
220
Oribello, Jennifer
JR
Skokie (Niles We
20:50.0
221
Ehrhardt, Caitlin
SO
Rockford (Guilfo
20:52.3
222
Hawley, Emily
SR
Hononegah
20:52.8
223
Riley, Emma
SO
Wheaton (North)
20:53.9
224
Odle, Norah
FR
Palatine (Fremd)
20:57.5
225
Krolczyk, Olivia
FR
Minooka
20:58.5
226
Hegarty, Bridgette
SR
Chicago (Northsi
20:59.2
227
Vinzant, Grace
FR
Moline
21:03.2
228
Rosenberg, Elinor
JR
Evanston (Twp.)
21:03.7
229
Ruiz, Jessica
JR
Algonquin (Jacob
21:04.2
230
Gray, Hannah
SR
Wheaton (North)
21:07.0
231
Peinado, Vanessa
SO
Hoffman Estates
21:07.6
232
Hadley, Zoe
SR
Evanston (Twp.)
21:07.7
233
Kravitz, Marley
FR
Whitney Young
21:10.3
234
Elmer, Haley
JR
Frankfort (Linco
21:10.6
235
Dickens, Helena
SR
Whitney Young
21:12.7
236
Schneider, Jade
FR
Algonquin (Jacob
21:14.3
237
Florance, Mary
SO
Dundee-Crown
21:15.8
238
Halverson, Margaret
SO
Evanston (Twp.)
21:16.2
239
Guzman, Brianna
SO
Algonquin (Jacob
21:18.2
240
Kalathil, Jessica
SR
Skokie (Niles We
21:19.0
241
Lopez, Karen
JR
J. Sterling Mort
21:19.1
242
Bromley, Emily
SR
McHenry
21:19.5
243
Klem, Maggie
SR
Yorkville
21:20.7
244
Lamonto, Natalie
SR
Frankfort (Linco
21:21.2
245
Johnston, Katie
JR
Hononegah
21:21.8
246
Schott, Suzanne
FR
Highland Park
21:26.0
247
Martinez, Melissa
FR
Willowbrook
21:26.1
248
Villalobos, Michelle
SO
Willowbrook
21:31.6
249
Witkowski, Kylie
SO
McHenry
21:32.4
250
Loga, Lindsey
JR
Algonquin (Jacob
21:35.5
251
Ramirez, Azalia
JR
J. Sterling Mort
21:36.4
252
Camacho, Lizbeth
JR
Bolingbrook
21:37.8
253
Hsu, Rachel
SO
Highland Park
21:38.4
254
Kinaci, Ela
FR
Skokie (Niles We
21:38.6
255
Ramirez, Jacqueline
JR
J. Sterling Mort
21:39.3
256
Almazan, Diana
SO
J. Sterling Mort
21:39.5
257
Sedano, Analya
FR
East Moline (Uni
21:41.1
258
Miranda, Itzel
JR
J. Sterling Mort
21:41.6
259
Fountain, Avery
JR
Bradley-Bourbonn
21:41.8
260
Makal, Kamila
FR
Algonquin (Jacob
21:42.9
261
Mendez, Crystal
SR
J. Sterling Mort
21:43.2
262
Wilson, Isabella
SO
Highland Park
21:44.5
263
Graves, Ashley
JR
Hononegah
21:49.9
264
Mildice, Grace
FR
Lockport (Twp.)
21:50.0
265
Lind, Zoe
FR
Dundee-Crown
21:52.1
266
Smith, Hannah
SR
Bolingbrook
21:52.4
267
Neurohr, Ella
SR
Chicago (Northsi
21:57.8
268
Lopez, Emily
SO
Moline
22:03.7
269
Alvarado, Emilee
JR
Bradley-Bourbonn
22:06.5
270
Knobloch, Lily
JR
Moline
22:06.5
271
Lopez, Alicia
JR
East Moline (Uni
22:07.9
272
Bauernfreund, Lydia
SR
Willowbrook
22:11.8
273
Krupa, Cate
JR
Cary-Grove
22:13.8
274
Lee, Kai
SO
Skokie (Niles We
22:18.0
275
Goldman, Erin
JR
Chicago (Northsi
22:19.3
276
Harder, Rebecca
SR
McHenry
22:21.7
277
Moore, Aly
SR
DeKalb
22:22.4
278
Medina, Rachel
JR
J. Sterling Mort
22:25.1
279
Fitzgibbons, Katherine
SO
Wheaton (North)
22:29.0
280
Kolros, Jessica
SR
Dundee-Crown
22:30.7
281
Porcayo, Andrea
SO
DeKalb
22:31.2
282
Williams, Abby
FR
Cary-Grove
22:35.9
283
Crites, Alexis
SO
McHenry
22:36.9
284
Palmer, Michaela
FR
Hoffman Estates
22:39.0
285
Lopez, Mercedes
JR
Addison Trail
22:39.2
286
Balbuena, Lizbeth
JR
Addison Trail
22:40.1
287
King, Ellie
SO
Willowbrook
22:41.6
288
Lipsit, Alliyah
FR
Skokie (Niles We
22:42.5
289
Trinh, Laura
JR
Skokie (Niles We
22:46.9
290
Klingelhoffer, Angela
SR
Willowbrook
22:49.3
291
Panoutsos, Diana
JR
Skokie (Niles We
22:50.2
292
Cervantes, Zoe
SO
East Moline (Uni
22:52.0
293
Stoll, Alyssa
JR
Bradley-Bourbonn
22:55.3
294
Navar, Denise
FR
J. Sterling Mort
22:59.1
295
Bittar, Vanessa
JR
Skokie (Niles We
23:21.7
296
Redisi, Juliana
SR
Dundee-Crown
23:28.2
297
Jones, Grace
FR
Willowbrook
23:34.0
298
Nava, Alexandra
JR
Addison Trail
23:36.3
299
Borzych, Maddy
SO
Cary-Grove
23:38.4
300
Martinez, Karina
SR
Addison Trail
23:39.1
301
Batad, Michelle
SR
Dundee-Crown
23:47.9
302
Jones, Briana
SR
Willowbrook
23:51.5
303
Cheuk, Rachel
SR
Skokie (Niles We
24:03.6
304
Pass, Mackenzie
SR
Rockford (Guilfo
24:17.7
305
Enke, Sydney
FR
Rockford (Guilfo
24:24.2
306
Diaz, Natalie
JR
Addison Trail
24:31.2
307
Sales, Esther
SR
Rockford (Auburn
24:31.2
308
Walz, Becki
SR
Bradley-Bourbonn
24:36.9
309
Castro, Melisa
JR
Addison Trail
24:45.6
310
Gilfillan, Megan
JR
Rockford (Guilfo
24:50.1
311
Foote, Jordan
SR
Rockford (Auburn
25:27.9
312
Stano, Brittney
SR
Addison Trail
25:37.3
313
Williams, Jennifer
SR
Willowbrook
25:44.7
314
McLaughlin, Sarah
FR
Rockford (Guilfo
26:08.4
315
Mahesh, Nileena
JR
Addison Trail
26:20.1
316
Linhart, Hannah
SR
Rockford (Guilfo
27:03.5
317
Minneyfield, Faith
SR
Rockford (Auburn
27:14.0
318
Corzine, Rachel
SR
Rockford (Auburn
30:03.3
319
Calgaro, Emily
SR
Rockford (Auburn
35:19.9
« Videos attached to Meet: »
1A Boys Race Highlights - First to the Finish Invitational 2017
1A Girls Race Highlights - First to the Finish Invitational 2017
2A Boys Race Highlights - First to the Finish Invitational 2017
2A Girls Race Highlights - First to the Finish Invitational 2017
3A Boys Race Highlights - First to the Finish Invitational 2017
3A Girls Race Highlights - First to the Finish Invitational 2017
Austin Ohm of Illiana Christian 2nd in 2A Boys Race - First to th
Bailee Fortney and Alex Gomez of Rock Falls finish 1-2 in 1A Girl
Danny Kilrea of Lyons Township runs 14:02 to set new meet record
Dawson Smith of Rock Falls wins 1A Boys Race - First to the Finis
Enyaeva Michelin of Evanston Township wins 3A Girls race - First
Franny Verville of Dunlap 9th in 2A Girls Race - First to the Fin
Jackson Stewart of St. Teresa 2nd in 1A Boys race - First to the
Jenna Schwartz of Waterloo 4th in 2A Girls Race - First to the Fi
Madison Diercks of Belvidere North wins 2A Girls Race - First to
Matthew Richtman of Kaneland wins 2A Boys Race - First to the Fin
Michael Obroin of St. Ignatius College Prep 2nd in 3A Boys race -
Shanice Garbutt of Danville 3rd in 2A Girls Race - First to the F
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#first-to-the-finish-invitational
#peoria-woodruff-invitational
More videos
Madison Diercks of Belvidere North wins 2A Girls Race - First to the Finish Invitational 2017
Michael Obroin of St. Ignatius College Prep 2nd in 3A Boys race - First to the Finish Invitational 2017
0 shares:
First to the Finish Invitational
,
Beatty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beatty, Nevada
,
ILXCTF - Mike Newman
,
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for First to the Finish Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
12
3
508
2022
7
4
2021
16
4
314
2019
1
11
4
2018
1
18
4
383
2017
1
18
4
474
2016
1
19
3
156
2015
1
3
2014
1
19
3
2013
1
1
3
2012
1
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#first-to-the-finish-invitational
#peoria-woodruff-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!